ConstituencyMLAParty
Akola EastRandhir Pralhadrao SawarkarBJP
MukhedTushar Govindrao RathodBJP
AlibagMahendra Hari DalviSHS
GeoraiLaxman Madhavrao PawarBJP
SangoleAdv. Shahajibapu Rajaram PatilSHS
TuljapurRanajagjitsinha Padmasinha PatilBJP
Vadgaon SheriSunil Vijay TingreNCP
LohaShyamsundar ShindePeasants And Workers Party of India
VasaiHITENDRA VISHNU THAKURBahujan Vikas Aaghadi
ParvatiMadhuri Satish MisalBJP
NilangaNilangekar Sambhaji Diliprao PatilBJP
SinnarAdv. KOKATE MANIKRAO SHIVAJIRAONCP
Khed AlandiDILIP DATTATRAY MOHITENCP
Solapur City NorthDESHMUKH VIJAYKUMAR SIDRAMAPPABJP
BrahmapuriVIJAY NAMDEVRAO WADETTIWARINC
NiphadBankar Diliprao ShankarraoNCP
MirajDr. Suresh Dagadu KhadeBJP
MorshiDevendra Mahadevrao BhuyarSWP
ShrigondaPachpute Babanrao BhikajiBJP
DapoliKadam Yogeshdada RamdasSHS
DaryapurBalwant Baswant WankhadeINC
HingoliTanhaji Sakharamji MutkuleBJP
ShahadaRajesh Udesing PadviBJP
BaglanDILIP MANGLU BORSEBJP
DigrasRathod Sanjay DulichandSHS
BarshiRajendra Vitthal RautIND
Kalyan RuralPramod Ratan PatilMNS
Malabar HillMangal Prabhat LodhaBJP
ShrirampurKanade Lahu NathaINC
SangliDhananjay Alias Sudhir Hari GadgilBJP
ChikhliSHWETA VIDYADHAR MAHALEBJP
HadapsarChetan Vitthal TupeNCP
Aurangabad EastATUL MORESHWAR SAVEBJP
ThaneKELKAR SANJAY MUKUNDBJP
ShrivardhanAditi Sunil TatkareNCP
BhandaraNARENDRA BHOJRAJ BHONDEKARIND
UdgirBansode Sanjay BaburaoNCP
ParandaTanaji Jaywant SawantSHS
MuktainagarChandrakant Nimba PatilIND
Kolhapur NorthChandrakant Pandit JadhavINC
Jogeshwari EastRavindra Dattaram WaikarSHS
BadnapurKuche Narayan TilakchandBJP
MagathanePrakash Rajaram SurveSHS
MoholMane Yashwant VitthalNCP
ShirolRajendra Shamgonda PatilIND
PandharpurBhalake Bharat TukaramNCP
AusaAbhimanyu Dattatray PawarBJP
WorliAaditya Uddhav ThackeraySHS
AmalnerAnil Bhaidas PatilNCP
KoregaonMahesh Sambhajiraje ShindeSHS
KatolAnil DeshmukhNCP
DeglurAntapurkar Raosaheb JayvantaINC
PusadNaik Indranil ManoharNCP
VikramgadBhusara Sunil ChandrakantNCP
SataraBhonsle Shivendrasinh AbhaysinhrajeBJP
Latur CityAmit Vilasrao DeshmukhINC
BelapurMANDA VIJAY MHATREBJP
DahisarChaudhary Manisha AshokBJP
KopargaonAashutosh Ashokrao KaleNCP
MulundKotecha Mihir ChandrakantBJP
UmarkhedNamdev Jayram SasaneBJP
PimpriANNA DADU BANSODENCP
KhamgaonAKASH PANDURANG FUNDKARBJP
RalegaonAshok Ramaji WooikeBJP
ChimurBunty BhangdiyaBJP
OsmanabadKailas Balasaheb Ghadge PatilSHS
KalwanNITIN ARJUN PAWARNCP
Solapur SouthDeshmukh Subhash SureshchandraBJP
JatVikramsinh Balasaheb SawantINC
IgatpuriHiraman Bhika KhoskarINC
Karad NorthBalasaheb Urf Shamrao Pandurang PatilNCP
DombivaliChavan Ravindra DattatrayBJP
UmargaChougule Dnyanraj DhondiramSHS
ChandivaliDilip Bhausaheb LandeSHS
MalkapurEkade Rajesh PanditraoINC
ChalisgaonMangesh Ramesh ChavanBJP
Kandivali EastAtul BhatkhalkarBJP
UmredRaju Devnath ParweINC
NandgaonSuhas Dwarkanath KandeSHS
Vile ParleALAVANI PARAGBJP
MelghatRajkumar Dayaram PatelPrahar Janshakti Party
KankavliNitesh Narayan RaneBJP
DeoliSAROJ BABULAL AHIRENCP
AhmadpurBABASAHEB MOHANRAO PATILNCP
Bhiwandi RuralShantaram Tukaram MoreSHS
Aurangabad WestSanjay Pandurang ShirsatSHS
Nagpur WestVikas Pandurang ThakreINC
GadchiroliDr. Deorao Madguji HoliBJP
ChandrapurJorgewar Kishor GajananIND
AkkalkuwaADV. K. C. PADAVIINC
Nagpur NorthDR. NITIN RAUTINC
PaithanBhumare Sandipanrao AsaramSHS
DindoshiSunil PrabhuSHS
KalamnuriBangar Santosh LaxmanraoSHS
ErandolCHIMANRAO RUPCHAND PATILSHS
JinturBordikar Meghna Deepak SakoreBJP
ParturBABANRAO DATTATRYA YADAVBJP
GoregaonVIDYA JAIPRAKASH THAKURBJP
Aurangabad CentralJaiswal Pradeep ShivnarayanSHS
AmravatiSulbha Sanjay KhodkeINC
AchalpurBachchu Babarao KaduPrahar Janshakti Party
Ahmednagar CitySangram Arunkaka JagtapNCP
TumsarKaremore Raju ManikraoNCP
Mira BhayandarGeeta Bharat JainIND
KannadUDAYSING SARDARSING RAJPUTSHS
BoisarRajesh Raghunath PatilBahujan Vikas Aaghadi
GuhagarBHASKAR BHAURAO JADHAVSHS
KarmalaSanjaymama Vitthalrao ShindeIND
GhansawangiUdhan Hikmat BaliramSHS
ShivadiAjay Vinayak ChoudhariSHS
ChopdaLatabai Chandrakant SonawaneSHS
ManJAYKUMAR BHAGWANRAO GOREBJP
SakoliNANABHAU FALGUNRAO PATOLEINC
RaverChaudhari Shirish MadhukarraoINC
KinwatBhimrao Ramji KeramBJP
ShahapurDAULAT BHIKA DARODANCP
TiroraVijay Bharatlal RahangdaleBJP
VaijapurBornare Ramesh NanasahebSHS
Kasba PethMukta Shailesh TilakBJP
Malad WestAslam Ramzanali ShaikhINC
TeosaAdv. Yashomati Chandrakant ThakurINC
BasmathChandrakant Alias Rajubhaiyya Ramakant NawghareNCP
Vandre WestADV. ASHISH BABAJI SHELARBJP
PachoraKishor Appa PatilSHS
JunnarAtul Vallabh BenkeNCP
UranMahesh BaldiIND
NavapurNaik Shirishkumar SurupsingINC
ArviDadarao Yadaorao KecheBJP
HadgaonJawalgaonkar Madhavrao Nivruttirao PatilINC
ArmoriGajbe Krushna DamajiBJP
HatkanangleAwale Raju JaywantraoINC
Nagpur CentralVIKAS SHANKARRAO KUMBHAREBJP
Nagpur SouthDevendra Gangadharrao FadnavisBJP
Nashik CentralDEVYANI SUHAS PHARANDEBJP
Ghatkopar EastParag ShahBJP
KaranjaPATNI RAJENDRA SUKHANANDBJP
Nashik WestSeema Mahesh HirayBJP
Bhandup WestRamesh Gajanan KorgaonkarSHS
WardhaDr. Pankaj Rajesh BhoyarBJP
DahanuNikole Vinod BhivaCommunist Party of India (Marxist)
BadneraRavi RanaIND
Akola WestGovardhan Mangilal Sharma @ LalajiBJP
Ghatkopar WestRam KadamBJP
SawantwadiDeepak Vasantrao KesarkarSHS
ArniDR. DHURVE SANDEEP PRABHAKARBJP
Mankhurd Shivaji NagarAbu Asim AzmiSamajwadi Party
BalapurNitinkumar Bhikanrao TaleSHS
KudalNaik Vaibhav VijaySHS
ShirurAshok Raosaheb PawarNCP
PalgharSHRINIVAS CHINTAMAN VANGASHS
BuldhanaSANJAY RAMBHAU GAIKWADSHS
RamtekAshish Nandkishor JaiswalIND
AmgaonKOROTE SAHASRAM MAROTIINC
Arjuni MorgaonChandrikapure Manohar GowardhanNCP
Andheri WestAmeet Bhaskar SatamBJP
RajapurRajan Prabhakar SalviSHS
Anushakti NagarNAWAB MALIKNCP
WaiMakrand Laxmanrao JadhavNCP
BallarpurMungantiwar Sudhir SachchidanandBJP
Sindkhed RajaDR. RAJENDRA BHASKARRAO SHINGANENCP
PatanDESAI SHAMBHURAJ SHIVAJIRAOSHS
Andheri EastRamesh LatkeSHS
VikhroliRaut Sunil RajaramSHS
SavnerKEDAR SUNIL CHHATRAPALINC
KamthiSURESH YADAVRAO BHOYARINC
DeolaliRanjit Prataprao KambleINC
MahimSada SarvankarSHS
AheriAatram Dharamraobaba BhagwantraoNCP
AmbernathDr. Kinikar Balaji PralhadSHS
MumbadeviAmin PatelINC
Bhiwandi WestChaughule Mahesh PrabhakarBJP
ShivajinagarSiddharth Anil ShiroleBJP
Nashik EastAdv. Rahul Uattamrao DhikleBJP
ColabaAdv. Rahul Suresh NarwekarBJP
WadalaKalidas Nilkanth KolambkarBJP
AshtiAjabe Balasaheb BhausahebNCP
ChandgadRajesh Narasingrao PatilNCP
Nanded NorthBalaji Devidasrao KalyankarSHS
WaroraDhanorkar Pratibha SureshINC
BhusawalSanjay Waman SawkareBJP
MurtijapurAwachar Pratibha PrabhakarVBA
DharaviGaikwad Varsha EknathINC
ChemburPrakash Vaikunth PhaterpekarSHS
Sion KoliwadaCaptain R Tamil SelvanBJP
KurlaMangesh KudalkarSHS
Pune CantonmentKamble Sunil DnyandevBJP
Solapur City CentralShinde Praniti SushilkumarINC
BycullaYamini Yashwant JadhavSHS
Karad SouthCHAVAN PRITHVIRAJ DAJISAHEBINC
Nagpur South WestMOHAN GOPALRAO MATEBJP
RajuraADV. WAMAN SADASHIVRAO CHATAPSwatantra Bharat Paksha
JalnaGorantyal Kailas KisanraoINC
Kalyan EastGanpat Kalu GaikwadBJP
Dhule CityShah Faruk AnwarAll India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen
Bhiwandi EastRais Kasam ShaikhSamajwadi Party
SakriManjula Tulshiram GavitIND
Dhamamgaon RailwayADSAD PRATAP ARUNBHAUBJP
GangakhedRATNAKAR MANIKRAO GUTTERashtriya Samaj Paksha
UlhasnagarAilani Kumar UttamchandBJP
KalinaSANJAY GOVIND POTNISSHS
VersovaDR. BHARATI LAVEKARBJP
Kalyan WestVISHWANATH ATMARAM BHOIRSHS
RisodAmit Subhashrao ZanakINC
BeedSandeep Ravindra KshirsagarNCP
AkotPrakash Gunwantrao BharsakaleBJP
YavatmalANIL ALIAS BALASAHEB SHANKARRAO MANGULKARINC
Vandre EastZEESHAN BABA SIDDIQUEINC
WashimLakhan Sahadeo MalikBJP
WaniSANJIVREDDY BAPURAO BODKURWARBJP
Nanded SouthMohanrao Marotrao HambardeINC
BaramatiAjit Aanantrao PawarNCP
PanvelPRASHANT RAMSHETH THAKURBJP
Palus KadegaonKadam Vishwajeet PatangraoINC
BhosariMahesh Kisan LandgeBJP
MavalSUNIL SHANKARRAO SHELKENCP
ChinchwadJAGTAP LAXMAN PANDURANGBJP
NalasoparaKSHITIJ HITENDRA THAKURBahujan Vikas Aaghadi
MurbadKisan Shankar KathoreBJP
MadhaShinde Babanrao VitthalraoNCP
BhokarAshokrao Shankarrao ChavanINC
Kolhapur SouthRuturaj Sanjay PatilINC
ParnerNilesh Dnyandev LankeNCP
KarvirP. N.PatilINC
ShirdiVIKHE PATIL RADHAKRISHNA EKNATHRAOBJP
Latur RuralDhiraj Vilasrao DeshmukhINC
PurandarSANJAY CHANDUKAKA JAGTAPINC
KarjatRohit PawarNCP
Tasgaon Kavathe MahankalSumanvahini R.R. PatilNCP
AmbegaonDilip Dattatray Walse PatilNCP
Dhule RuralKunalbaba Rohidas PatilINC
SangamnerVIJAY ALIAS BALASAHEB BHAUSAHEB THORATINC
DindoriZirwal Narhari SitaramNCP
ShahuwadiDr. Vinay Vilasrao KoreJSPI
BorivaliSunil Dattatraya RaneBJP
SillodAbdul Sattar Abdul NabiSHS
ParliDHANANJAY PANDITRAO MUNDENCP
NandurbarVIJAYKUMAR KRUSHNARAO GAVITBJP
Malegaon OuterBhuse Dadaji DagduSHS
KhadakwasalaBhimrao Dhondiba TapkirBJP
ShirpurKashiram Vechan PawaraBJP
AkkalkotKalyanshetti Sachin PanchappaBJP
RatnagiriUday Ravindra SamantSHS
BhokardanSantosh Raosaheb DanveBJP
NaigaonRajesh PawarBJP
Malegaon CentralMohammed Ismail Abdul KhaliqueAll India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen
IchalkaranjiPRAKASHANNA AWADEIND
PhaltanDipak Pralhad ChavanNCP
NevasaSHANKARRAO YASHWANTRAO GADAKHKrantikari Shetkari Party
KhanapurAnilbhau BabarSHS
KagalMushrif Hasan MiyalalNCP
IslampurJayant Rajaram PatilNCP
AiroliGanesh NaikBJP
IndapurDATTATRAY VITHOBA BHARANENCP
JamnerGirish Dattatraya MahajanBJP
SindkhedaJaykumar Jitendrasinh RawalBJP
AkoleDr. KIRAN YAMAJI LAHAMATENCP
Jalgaon CitySuresh Damu BholeBJP
PenRavisheth PatilBJP
ShevgaonMonica Rajeev RajaleBJP
MehkarSanjay Bhaskar RaymulkarSHS
Ovala MajiwadaPRATAP BABURAO SARNAIKSHS
Kopri PachpakhadiEKNATH SAMBHAJI SHINDESHS
Mumbra KalwaAWHAD JITENDRA SATISHNCP
YevlaChhagan BhujbalNCP
BhorSANGRAM ANANTRAO THOPTEINC
RahuriPRAJAKT PRASADRAO TANPURENCP
MajalgaonPrakash Sundarrao SolankeNCP
CharkopYogesh SagarBJP
GangapurBamb Prashant BansilalBJP
PhulambriBagde Haribhau KisanraoBJP
PathriWARPUDKAR SURESH AMBADASRAOINC
Jalgaon RuralGULABRAO RAGHUNATH PATILSHS
KothrudCHANDRAKANT BACHHU PATILBJP
RadhanagariAbitkar Prakash AnandraoSHS
Nagpur EastKRUSHNA PANCHAM KHOPDEBJP
ParbhaniDr. Rahul Vedprakash PatilSHS
DaundRahul Subhashrao KulBJP
MalshirasRam Vitthal SatputeBJP
GondiaVinod AgrawalIND
KaijNAMITA AKSHAY MUNDADABJP
MahadGogawale Bharat MarutiSHS
Karjat JamkhedMahendra Sadashiv ThorveSHS
Jalgaon JamodKute Dr. Sanjay ShriramBJP
HinganghatSamir Trimbakrao KunawarBJP
ChiplunShekhar Govindrao NikamNCP
ShiralaMansing Fattesingrao NaikNCP
ChandwadDR. AHER RAHUL DAULATRAOBJP
HingnaMeghe Sameer DattatrayaBJP