ConstituencyPartyMLAStatusVote
Valmiki NagarJD(U)Dhirendra Pratap Singh alias Rinku singhwinner74906
RamnagarBJPBhagirathi Deviwinner75423
NarkatiaganjBJPRASHMI VARMAwinner75484
BagahaBJPRAM SINGHwinner90013
LauriyaBJPVinay Bihariwinner77927
NautanBJPNARAYAN PRASADwinner78657
ChanpatiaBJPUmakant Singhwinner83828
BettiahBJPRenu Deviwinner84496
SiktaCommunist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)BIRENDRA PRASAD GUPTAwinner49075
RaxaulBJPPramod Kumar Sinhawinner80979
SugauliRJDEr. Shashi Bhushan Singhwinner65267
NarkatiaRJDSHAMIM AHMADwinner85562
HarsidhiBJPKrishnanandan Paswanwinner84615
GovindganjBJPSUNIL MANI TIWARIwinner65544
KesariyaJD(U)Shalini Mishrawinner40219
Kalyanpur ScRJDManoj Kumar Yadavwinner72819
MadhubanBJPRana Randhirwinner73179
MotihariBJPPRAMOD KUMARwinner92733
ChiraiaBJPLal Babu Prasad Guptawinner62904
DhakaBJPPAWAN KUMAR JAISWALwinner99792
SheoharRJDCHETAN ANANDwinner73143
RigaBJPMOTI LAL PRASADwinner95226
BathnahaBJPANIL KUMARwinner92648
PariharBJPGaytri Deviwinner73420
SursandJD(U)DILIP RAYwinner67193
BajpattiRJDMUKESH KUMAR YADAVwinner71483
SitamarhiBJPMITHILESH KUMARwinner90236
RunisaidpurJD(U)PANKAJ KUMAR MISHRAwinner73205
BelsandRJDSANJAY KUMAR GUPTAwinner49682
HarlakhiJD(U)SUDHANSHU SHEKHARwinner60393
BenipattiBJPVINOD NARAYAN JHAwinner78862
KhajauliBJPARUN SHANKAR PRASADwinner83161
BabubarhiJD(U)MINA KUMARIwinner77367
BisfiBJPHARIBHUSHAN THAKUR "BACHOL"winner86574
MadhubaniRJDSAMIR KUMAR MAHASETHwinner71332
RajnagarBJPDr. Ramprit Paswanwinner89459
JhanjharpurBJPNITISH MISHRAwinner94854
PhulparasJD(U)SHEELA KUMARIwinner75116
LaukahaRJDBHARAT BHUSHAN MANDALwinner78523
NirmaliJD(U)ANIRUDDHA PRASAD YADAVwinner92439
PipraJD(U)RAMBILASH KAMATwinner82388
SupaulJD(U)BIJENDRA PRASAD YADAVwinner86174
TribeniganjJD(U)VEENA BHARTIwinner79458
ChhatapurBJPNEERAJ KUMAR SINGHwinner93755
NarpatganjBJPJAI PRAKASH YADAVwinner98397
RaniganjJD(U)ACHMIT RISHIDEVwinner81901
ForbesganjBJPVIDYA SAGAR KESHARIwinner102212
ArariaINCABIDUR RAHMANwinner103054
JokihatAll India Majlis-E-Ittehadul MuslimeenSHAHNAWAZwinner59596
SiktiBJPVIJAY KUMAR MANDALwinner84128
BahadurganjAll India Majlis-E-Ittehadul MuslimeenMOHAMMAD ANZAR NAYEEMIwinner85855
ThakurganjRJDSaud Alamwinner79909
KishanganjINCIJAHARUL HUSAINwinner61078
KochadhamanAll India Majlis-E-Ittehadul MuslimeenMUHAMMED IZHAR ASFIwinner79893
AmourAll India Majlis-E-Ittehadul MuslimeenAKHTARUL IMANwinner94459
BaisiAll India Majlis-E-Ittehadul MuslimeenSYED RUKNUDDIN AHMADwinner68416
KasbaINCMD. AFAQUE ALAMwinner77410
BanmankhiBJPKrishna Kumar Rishiwinner93594
RupauliJD(U)BIMA BHARTIwinner64324
DhamdahaJD(U)LESHI SINGHwinner97057
PurniaBJPVIJAY KUMAR KHEMKAwinner97757
KatiharBJPTarkishore Prasadwinner82669
KadwaINCSHAKEEL AHMAD KHANwinner71267
BalrampurCommunist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)MAHBOOB ALAMwinner104489
PranpurBJPNISHA SINGHwinner79974
ManihariINCMANOHAR PRASAD SINGHwinner83032
BarariJD(U)Bijay Singhwinner81752
KorhaBJPKAVITA DEVIwinner104625
AlamnagarJD(U)NARENDRA NARAYAN YADAVwinner102517
BihariganjJD(U)NIRANJAN KUMAR MEHTAwinner81531
SingheshwarRJDCHANDRAHAS CHAUPALwinner86181
MadhepuraRJDCHANDRA SHEKHARwinner79839
SonbarsaJD(U)RATNESH SADAwinner67678
SaharsaBJPAlok Ranjanwinner103538
Simri BakhtiarpurRJDYUSUF SALAHUDDINwinner75684
MahishiJD(U)GUNJESHWAR SAHwinner66316
KusheshwarasthanJD(U)SHASHIBHUSHAN HAJARIwinner53980
Gora BauramVikassheel Insaan PartySWARNA SINGHwinner59538
BenipurJD(U)Binay Kumar Choudharywinner61416
AlinagarVikassheel Insaan PartyMishri Lal Yadavwinner61082
Darbhanga RuralRJDLalit Kumar Yadavwinner64929
DarbhangaBJPSanjay Saraogiwinner84144
HayaghatBJPRam Chandra Prasadwinner67030
BahadurpurJD(U)Madan Sahniwinner68538
KeotiBJPMURARI MOHAN JHAwinner76372
JaleBJPJibesh Kumarwinner87376
GaighatRJDNIRANJAN ROYwinner59778
AuraiBJPRAM SURAT KUMARwinner90479
MinapurRJDRAJEEV KUMARwinner60018
BochahaVikassheel Insaan PartyMUSAFIR PASWANwinner77837
SakraJD(U)Ashok Kumar Chodharywinner67265
KurhaniRJDAnil Kumar Sahniwinner78549
MuzaffarpurINCBIJENDRA CHAUDHARYwinner81871
KantiRJDMOHAMMAD ISRAIL MANSURIwinner64458
BarurajBJPArun Kumar Singhwinner87407
ParooBJPASHOK KUMAR SINGHwinner77392
SahebganjVikassheel Insaan PartyRAJU KUMAR SINGHwinner81203
BaikunthpurRJDPrem Shankar Prasadwinner67807
BarauliBJPRAMPRAVESH RAIwinner81956
GopalganjBJPSubash Singhwinner77791
KuchaikoteJD(U)AMRENDRA KUMAR PANDEYwinner74359
BhoreJD(U)Sunil Kumarwinner74067
HathuaRJDRajesh Kumar Singhwinner86731
SiwanRJDAWADH BIHARI CHAUDHARYwinner76785
ZiradeiCommunist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)Amarjeet Kushwahawinner69442
DarauliCommunist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)SATYADEO RAMwinner81067
RaghunathpurRJDHarishankar Yadavwinner67757
DaraundhaBJPKARNJEET SINGH ALIAS VYAS SINGHwinner71934
BarhariaRJDBACHCHA PANDEYwinner71793
GoriyakothiBJPDEVESH KANT SINGHwinner87368
MaharajganjINCVijay Shanker Dubeywinner48825
EkmaRJDSRIKANT YADAVwinner53875
ManjhiCommunist Party of India (Marxist)Dr. Satyendra Yadavwinner59324
BaniapurRJDKEDAR NATH SINGHwinner65194
TaraiyaBJPJanak Singhwinner53430
MarhauraRJDJITENDRA KUMAR RAYwinner59812
ChapraBJPDR. C. N. GUPTAwinner75710
GarkhaRJDSURENDRA RAMwinner83412
AmnourBJPKrishan Kumar Mantoowinner63316
ParsaRJDCHHOTE LAL RAYwinner68316
SonepurRJDDR. RAMANUJ PRASADwinner73247
HajipurBJPAwadhesh Singhwinner85552
LalganjBJPSanjay Kumar Singhwinner70750
VaishaliJD(U)SIDDHARTH PATELwinner69780
MahuaRJDMUKESH KUMAR RAUSHANwinner62580
Raja PakarINCPratima Kumariwinner54299
RaghopurRJDTEJASHWI PRASAD YADAVwinner97404
ManharRJDBINA SINGHwinner61721
PatepurBJPLAKHENDRA KUMAR RAUSHANwinner86509
KalyanpurJD(U)MAHESHWAR HAZARIwinner72279
WarisnagarJD(U)Ashok Kumarwinner68356
SamastipurRJDAkhtarul Islam Shahinwinner68507
UjiarpurRJDAlok Kumar Mehtawinner90601
MorwaRJDRANVIJAY SAHUwinner59554
SarairanjanJD(U)VIJAY KUMAR CHOUDHARYwinner72666
MohiuddinnagarBJPRAJESH KUMAR SINGHwinner70385
BibhutpurCommunist Party of India (Marxist)Ajay Kumarwinner73822
RoseraBJPBIRENDRA KUMARwinner87163
HasanpurRJDTEJ PRATAP YADAVwinner80991
Cheria BariarpurRJDRAJ VANSHI MAHTOwinner68635
BachwaraBJPSURENDRA MEHATAwinner54738
TeghraCPIRAM RATAN SINGHwinner85229
MatihaniLok Jan Shakti PartyRaj Kumar Singhwinner61364
Sahebpur KamalRJDSatanand Sambuddha @Lalanwinner64888
BegusaraiBJPKUNDAN KUMARwinner74217
BakhriCPISURYAKANT PASWANwinner72177
AlauliRJDRAMVRIKSH SADAwinner47183
KhagariaINCChhatrapati Yadavwinner46980
BeldaurJD(U)Panna Lal Singh Patelwinner56541
ParbattaJD(U)Doctor Sanjeev Kumarwinner77226
BihpurBJPKumar Shailendrawinner72938
GopalpurJD(U)Narendra Kumar Nirajwinner75533
PirpaintiBJPLALAN KUMARwinner96229
KahalgaonBJPPAWAN KUMAR YADAVwinner115538
BhagalpurINCAJIT SHARMAwinner65502
SultanganjJD(U)Lalit Narayan Mandalwinner72823
NathnagarRJDALI ASHRAF SIDDIQUIwinner78832
AmarpurJD(U)Jayant Rajwinner54308
DhuraiyaRJDBhudeo Choudharywinner78646
BankaBJPRam Narayan Mandalwinner69762
KatoriaBJPDr. Nikki Hembromwinner74785
BelharJD(U)MANOJ YADAVwinner73589
TarapurJD(U)Mewa Lal Choudharywinner64468
MungerBJPPRANAV KUMARwinner75573
JamalpurINCAJAY KUMAR SINGHwinner57196
SurajgarhaRJDPRAHLAD YADAVwinner62306
LakhisaraiBJPVIJAY KUMAR SINHAwinner74212
SheikhpuraRJDVIJAY KUMARwinner56365
BarbighaJD(U)SUDARSHAN KUMARwinner39878
AsthawanJD(U)JITENDRA KUMARwinner51525
BiharsharifBJPDr. Sunil Kumar Father's Name :-Bhagwat Prasadwinner81888
RajgirJD(U)KAUSHAL KISHOREwinner67191
IslampurRJDRakesh Kumar Roushanwinner68088
HilsaJD(U)Krishnamurari Sharan urf Prem Mukhiyawinner61848
NalandaJD(U)Shrawon Kumarwinner66066
HarnautJD(U)HARI NARAYAN SINGHwinner65404
MokamaRJDAnant Kumar Singhwinner78721
BarhBJPGYANENDRA KUMAR SINGHwinner49327
BakhtiarpurRJDANIRUDDH KUMARwinner89483
DighaBJPSANJIV CHAURASIAwinner97044
BankipurBJPNITIN NABINwinner83068
KumhrarhBJPArun Kumar Sinhawinner81400
Patna SahibBJPNAND KISHORE YADAVwinner97692
FatwaRJDDr. Ramanand Yadavwinner85769
DanapurRJDRit lal Raywinner89895
ManerRJDBHAI VIRENDRAwinner94223
PhulwariCommunist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)GOPAL RAVIDASwinner91124
MasaurhiRJDREKHA DEVIwinner98696
PaliganjCommunist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)SANDEEP SAURAVwinner67917
BikramINCSIDDHARTH SAURAVwinner86177
SandeshRJDKIRAN DEVIwinner79599
BarharaBJPRAGHVENDRA PRATAP SINGHwinner76182
ArrahBJPAmrendra Pratap singhwinner71781
AgiaonCommunist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)MANOJ MANZILwinner86327
TarariCommunist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)Sudama Prasad S/o Ganga Dayal Sahwinner73945
JagdishpurRJDRAM VISHUN SINGHwinner66632
ShahpurRJDRAHUL TIWARYwinner64393
BarhampurRJDSHAMBHU NATH YADAVwinner90176
BuxarINCSanjay Kr. Tiwari @ Munna Tiwariwinner59417
DumraonCommunist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)AJIT KUMAR SINGHwinner71320
RajpurINCVISHWANATH RAMwinner67871
RamgarhRJDSudhakar Singhwinner58083
MohaniaRJDSangita Kumariwinner61235
BhabuaRJDBHARAT BINDwinner57561
ChainpurBSPMOHD. ZAMA KHANwinner95245
ChenariINCMURARI PRASAD GAUTAMwinner71701
SasaramRJDRAJESH KUMAR GUPTAwinner83303
KargaharINCSANTOSH KUMAR MISHRAwinner59763
DinaraRJDVIJAY KUMAR MANDALwinner59541
NokhaRJDANITA DEVIwinner65690
DehriRJDPHATE BAHADUR SINGHwinner64567
KarakatCommunist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)ARUN SINGHwinner82700
ArwalCommunist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)Maha Nand Singhwinner68286
KurthaRJDBAGI KUMAR VERMAwinner54227
JahanabadRJDKumar Krishna Mohan urf Suday Yadavwinner75030
GhosiCommunist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)RAM BALI SINGH YADAVwinner74712
MakhdumpurRJDSatish Kumarwinner71571
GohRJDBHIM KUMAR SINGHwinner81410
ObraRJDRISHI KUMARwinner63662
NabinagarRJDVIJAY KUMAR SINGH ALIAS DABLOO SINGHwinner64943
KutumbaINCRAJESH KUMARwinner50822
AurangabadINCANAND SHANKAR SINGHwinner70018
RafiganjRJDMOHAMMAD NEHALUDDINwinner63325
GuruaRJDVinay Kumarwinner70761
SherghatiRJDManju Agrawalwinner61804
ImamganjHindustani Awam Morcha (Secular)Jitan Ram Manjhiwinner78762
BarachattiHindustani Awam Morcha (Secular)JYOTI DEVIwinner72491
Bodh GayaRJDKUMAR SARVJEETwinner80926
Gaya TownBJPPREM KUMARwinner66932
TikariHindustani Awam Morcha (Secular)Anil Kumarwinner70359
BelaganjRJDSURENDRA PRASAD YADAVwinner79708
AtriRJDAJAY YADAVwinner62658
WazirganjBJPBirendra Singhwinner70713
RajauliRJDPRAKASH VEERwinner69984
HisuaINCNITU KUMARIwinner94930
NawadaRJDVibha Deviwinner72435
GobindpurRJDMD KAMRANwinner79557
WarsaliganjBJPAruna Deviwinner62451
SikandraHindustani Awam Morcha (Secular)PRAFULL KUMAR MANJHIwinner47061
JamuiBJPSHREYASI SINGHwinner79603
JhajhaJD(U)DAMODAR RAWATwinner76972
ChakaiINDSUMIT KUMAR SINGHwinner45548